Künstler und Konzertbeteiligungen

A
Aachener Klavierduo > 2017
Regina Achtelik > 2012
Cecilia Acs > 2015
Alma-Quartett > 2017 - 2017 - 2018
altstadtherbst orchester düsseldorf > 2009
Katrin Ambrosius-Baldus > 2017
Maria-Luiza Antonescu > 2016 - 2017
Appassionato Quartett > 2009
Frank Christian Aranowski > 2006 - 2013 - 2013 - 2016 - 2017 - 2019
Theresia Aranowski > 2006 - 2013
Howard Arman > 2011
Zeynep Artun-Kircher > 2017
B
Merle Bader > 2014
Anja-Nina Bahrmann > 2005
Nandin Kathleen Baker > 2020
Clara Barbier Serrano > 2019
Niksa Bareza > 2019
Sophia Bart > 2009
Sabine Bauer-Berisha > 2016
Isabel Baumgartner > 2014
Benjamin Beck > 2020
Gary Bennett > 2000 - 2002
Yvonne Berg > 2007
Gustav Berger > 2018
Elina Bertina > 2018
Meike Beyer > 2006
Leah Blomenkamp > 2017
Lothar Blum > 2012
Raphael Simon Blume > 2018
Björn Bobach > 2012
Timothy Patrick Braun > 2005
Helmut Breidenstein > 2000 - 2002
Désirée Brodka > 2005
Lea Brückner > 2020
Korbinian Bubenzer > 2019
C
Cäcilia an St. Jacobus Hilden > 2002
Cantiamo > 2017
Michael Carl > 2010
Vadim Chaimovich > 2015 - 2016
Chamber of Lights > 2015
Chemnitzer Barockorchester > 2015
Chor d. MLK L.-Reusr. > 2004
Chor und Instrumental-Ensemble > 2004
Dong-In Choi > 2005
Clarinet News > 2019
Concerto Langenfeld > 2014 - 2019
Senne Coomans > 2014
Martina Cukrov Jarrett > 2018
D
Ensemble D`Accord > 2019
Thilo Dahlmann > 2015
Deutsches Kammerorchester > 2006
Deutsche Streicherphilharmonie > 2018
Anja Dewey > 2013
Cezar Dima > 2016 - 2019
Reinhard Dix > 2004
Mira Domas-Plagens > 2018
Jan Doormann > 2018
Andreas Drescher > 2018
Tobias Drewelius > 2018
Vincent Dubois > 2013 - 2014 - 2015
Sibylla Duffe > 2006
Katrin Düringer > 2015
Düsseldorfer Kammerchor > 2002
E
Martina Ebert > 2019
Malte Eckardt > 2019
ein Orchester für St. Andreas > 2013
Helmut Eisel > 2018
Ville Enckelmann > 2016
Hermann Enkemeier > 2012
Mahan Esfahani > 2017
F
Tilo Fahrner > 2000 - 2002
Reinhold Felthaus > 2012
Maximilian Fieth > 2015
Christopher B. Fischer > 2017
Freies Ensemble junger Musiker aus Berlin > 2002
Andreas Frese > 2016
Christian Friedrich > 2006
Maria Friedrich > 2014 - 2014
Alexander Fröhlich > 2018 - 2018
Angela Froemer > 2007 - 2011 - 2011 - 2012
Yvonne Fuchs > 2018
Akiyo Fujiwara > 2018
G
Peter Geifmann > 2014
Wolfgang Georg > 2002 - 2015
Germania Leichlingen > 2004
Tobias Glagau > 2014
Florian Glemser > 2017
Franziska Glemser > 2018
Peter Gierling > 2012 - 2014
Saskia Giorgini > 2018
Jakob Glatzel > 2018
Antje Gnida > 2000 - 2002
Lev Gordin > 2020 - 2020
Ute Grapentin > 2004 - 2017
Kerstin Grötsch > 2006
Freya Grothe > 2019
Marc Christian Gruber > 2014
Elen Guloyan > 2018
H
Matthias Haarmann > 2015
Jörg Habermann > 2012 - 2018
Julia Hagemann > 2009
Christoph Hammer > 2016
Philipp Hänisch > 2015
Tobias Oliver Hagge > 2002
Marie Hanskov > 2017
Andres Hantke > 2006
Kirstin Hasselmann > 2000 - 2002
Jiri Havlik > 2018
Esther Heck > 2004
Tanja Heesen Nauroth > 2019
Sophia Hegewald > 2019
Domonkos Héja > 2013
Martin Helmchen > 2013
Kai Niko Henke > 2018
Wolfgang Hentrich > 2018
Herforder Münsterchor > 2008
Susanne Herrmann > 2005
Timo Jouko Herrmann > 2019
Anne-Kathrin Herzog > 2016
Miriam Hettinger > 2018
Johannes Hinterholzer > 2018
Ingo Hoesch > 2014 - 2017 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2019 - 2019
Matthias Höfer > 2017
Dana Hoffmann > 2002
Philipp Hoferichter > 2007 - 2012
Hölderlin-Quartett > 2006
Sarah Hölscher > 2002
Ji-Young Hong > 2011 - 2011 - 2014
Peter Honsalék > 2009
Simona Houda-Šaturová > 2017
Sibylle Hummel > 2006
Thea Hummel > 2016
Bernhard Hüsgen > 2005 - 2009 - 2013
Ana Cho So Hyoung > 2016
I
Kay Immer > 2002
Thomas Iwe > 2009 - 2011 - 2012 - 2014
J
Thomas Jakobs > 2016
Marketa Janouskova > 2019
Arthur Janzen > 2007
Martin Jantzen > 2015
Boung-Su Jin > 2005
Mathias Johansen > 2016
Daniela Jungblut > 2012
Junge Philharmonie Karlsruhe > 2014 - 2016
Junge Kammerphilharmonie NRW > 2005
K
Stefan Kagl > 2008
Kammerchor Capella Quirina > 2016
Kammerchor Rhein Erft > 2009
Kammerensemble Köln > 2001
Kammerorchester Bergisch Gladbach > 2013 - 2014 - 2014 - 2015
Kammerorchester Leverkusen > 2019
Kammerorchester Netzwerk III > 2011
Kammerorchester Nußloch > 2019
Kammerorchester Rhein Erft > 2009
Kantorei und Modernchor der Erlöserkirche > 2009
Kantorei St. Ansgarii > 2018
Kantatenchor München > 2006
Kantorei Erlöserkirche > 2005
Mark Kantorovic > 2020
Silke Karg > 2010
Ulrike Kemper > 2012
Norbert Keßler > 2009
Esther Kim > 2014
Hyunjung Kim > 2005
Jae-Hyong Kim > 2019
Jin-Hee Kim > 2005
Stanislas Kim > 2020
Kirchenchor St. Josef, Langenfeld > 2001
Klavierduo Blaak > 2011
Klavierduo Kaufmann > 2011
Michael Kibardin > 2020
Sebastian Klein > 2016
Wolfgang Klose > 2006
Steven Klose > 2017
Ingmar Klusmann > 2005
Stephan Knies > 2016 - 2016 - 2019 - 2020
Georg Köhler > 2014 - 2016
Björn Köller > 2012
König-Trio > 2017
Sarah Kollé > 2019
Konzertchor der Liedertafel Ettlingen > 2006
Marek Kozák > 2018
Michaela Krämer > 2002
Annegret Krella > 2001
Matthias Krella > 2001 - 2011 - 2012 - 2014
Stephan Kronthaler > 2017
Julian Krüper > 2011
Felix Krupa-Koltun > 2019
Andrejs Krutojs > 2018
Angelika Küpper > 2004
Jaroslav Kubita > 2018
Hiltrud Kuhlmann > 2017
Dorothee Kunst > 2018
Silke Kunz > 2005
Tina Kupprat > 2012 - 2014
Manami Kusano > 2006
Elena Kuzheleva > 2018
L
Christopher Lade > 2019
La Folia Barockorchester > 2017
Nicolas Legoux > 2020
Theresia Lehner > 2009
Sabine Lehr > 2016
Dieter Lein > 2007 - 2012 - 2017
Leichlinger Kantorei > 2002
Leipziger CembaloDuo > 2017
Leipziger Streichquartett > 2017
Andreas Lenkeit > 2004
Firmian Lermer > 2018
Gary Levinson > 2017
Martin Lindsay > 2011
Nicola Linden > 2005
Jens Lohmann > 2014
Juliane Löffler > 2004
Václav Luks > 2017
M
Richard Mailänder > 2012 - 2014
Michael Makarov > 2018
Larissa Manz > 2016
Ernst von Marschall > 2013
Rebecca Martin > 2006
Peter Maruhn > 2006
Thorsten Maus > 2002
Albrecht Mayer > 2014
Gregor A. Mayrhofer > 2014
Eva Meitner > 2015 - 2017
Mendelssohn Kammerorchester Leipzig > 2017
Diogo Mendes > 2017
William Mendiberry > 2009
Ulrike Mertens > 2014
Bruno Michalke > 2004 - 2007
Cynthia Dyre Moellenhoff > 2017
Sofija Molchanova > 2014 - 2017
Joshua Morris > 2017 - 2019
Mozart Boys & Girls aus Rovereto / Italien > 2019
Musiziergemeinschaft > 2014 - 2014 - 2016 - 2017
Christoph JK Müller > 2020
Hannah Müller > 2015 - 2016 - 2016 - 2016 - 2017
Regine Müller > 2018
Münsterchor Neuss > 2016
Christina Müskens > 2006
N
Netzwerkorchester V > 2013
Netzwerkorchester VI > 2014
Netzwerkorchester VIII > 2018
Netzwerkorchester IX > 2019
Joachim Neugart > 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Werner Neugebauer > 2018
Maike Neunast > 2018
Neusser Kammerorchester > 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Anna Niehaves > 2015
Betty Nieswandt > 2016
Mykhailo Novik > 2018
Gabriele Nußberger > 2019
O
Marcel Andreas Ober > 2015
Oekumenische Philharmonie > 2006 - 2013 - 2013 - 2016 - 2017 - 2019
Jin-Hyun Oh > 2005
Ruth Ohlmann > 2017
Christian Oldenburg > 2002
P
Marie-Claudine Papadopoulos > 2015
Ja-Young Park > 2009
Sirkka Parviainen > 2002 - 2002
Léa Pasquel > 2005
Anna Pehlken > 2009
Johann Penner > 2018
Aneta Petrasová > 2018
Premil Petrovic > 2002
Jonas Manuel Pinto > 2016
Walter Planté > 2002 - 2002
Kerstin Pohle > 2005 - 2006
Maria Popa > 2016
Jennifer Porto > 2017
Andreas Post > 2014
Prager Philharmoniker KSO > 2005
Pro Musica Stuttgart > 2016
Q
Carola Quodbach > 2015
R
Elisa Rabanus > 2007 - 2009 - 2012 - 2015
Isabelle Razawi > 2018
Maria Friderike Radner > 2005
Radiokammerorchester Köln > 2004
Christine Rahn > 2017
Dorothea Rauscher-Corazolla > 2011
Sylwia Rave > 2015
Tatjana Rediko > 2016 - 2017
Barbara Reh > 2004
Benno Remling > 2011 - 2011 - 2012 - 2014
Ralf Rhiel > 2018
Anton Richard > 2006
Sonja Rickfelder > 2015 - 2017
Hadar Rimon > 2018
Richard Röbel > 2015
Ulrike Rocholl > 2014 - 2014 - 2014 - 2017
Moritz Roelcke > 2016
Carlotta Rossi > 2015
Florian Rosskopp > 2016
Matthias Röttger > 2004
Russische Kammerphilharmonie > 2002
Marina Russmann > 2018
Dmitriy Ryabchikov > 2018
Monika Rydz > 2016
S
Dr. Roman Salyutov > 2013 - 2014 - 2014 - 2014 - 2015 - 2015 - 2016 - 2016 - 2016 - 2016 - 2016 - 2016 - 2017 - 2017 - 2017 - 2017 - 2017 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2020 - 2020
Gerlinde Sämann > 2011
Cornelia Sander > 2009
Markus Schäfer > 2016
Philipp Schädel > 2017
Renate Schäkel > 2006
Ruth Schaumann > 2014
Sandra Schenk > 2012
Marc-Eric Schmidt > 2019
Benno Schöning > 2002
Christine Schornsheim > 2019
Peter Schüler > 2009
Ann-Helena Schlüter > 2014 - 2015 - 2015 - 2015
Silvio Schneider > 2018
Sven Schneider > 2004 - 2007
Astrid Schubert > 2002
Keri Schwartz > 2006
Britta Schwarz > 2019
Pia Sophie Schwarz > 2018
Midori Seiler > 2015
Elisabeth Selle > 2005
Robert Selbach > 2005
Aleksey Semenenko > 2020
Palina Semianiuk > 2014
Verena Sennekamp > 2015 - 2016 - 2016 - 2018
Dong-Won Seo > 2005
Ivan Séquardt > 2018
Camelia Sereghi > 2005
Sinfonia Leipzig > 2019
Sinfonieorchester Bergisch Gladbach > 2015 - 2018
Petr Sinkule > 2018
Irmelin Sloman > 2002
Ursula Smetten > 2013
Lena Sokoll > 2005
Conny Sommer > 2018
Jakob Spogis > 2015
Lena Spohn > 2019
Camerata Louis Spohr > 2012 - 2014
Matthias Sprekelmeyer > 2005 - 2007
Städtischer Chor Leverkusen > 2000 - 2002
Städtischer Musikverein Langenfeld > 2002
Thomas Stadler > 2019
Ute Staubach > 2007 - 2012
Martin Steffan > 2006
Bohumir Stehlik > 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Erwin Stein > 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Barbara Christina Steude > 2017
Thomas Stiefeling > 2006
Eckehard Stier > 2018
Daniel Stoll > 2014 - 2014 - 2015
Christian Strauß > 2016
Georg Streuber > 2018
Bettina Strübel > 2002 - 2004 - 2006
Mariko Sudo > 2017
Yeree Suh > 2013
Lauren Swan Lade > 2019
Rosalie Suys > 2018
T
Zeynep Tamay > 2016
Marcus Tanneberger > 2009
David Tejeda > 2012 - 2014 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2016
Telemann Collegium Herford > 2008
Daniel Tepper > 2016
Heinz Terbuyken > 2013
Michael Tews > 2000 - 2002
Felix Thiedemann > 2020
Marco Thomas > 2018
Margaret Thompson > 2000
Daniel Tilch > 2014
Nazar Totovytskyi > 2020
Kevin Treiber > 2018 - 2019
trio sostenuto > 2015
Martina Trumpp > 2009 - 2012 - 2014 - 2014 - 2015 - 2015 - 2016 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020
Roman Tsotsalas > 2019
U
Sandra Urba > 2015 - 2019
Jorge Mario Uribe > 2019
Annette Utz > 2011
V
Marco Vassalli > 2005
Alexandre Vay > 2015
Josef Vieth > 2015
Mauricio Virgens > 2006
Vocal Offspring > 2017
Frank Volke > 2013
Iris von Zahn > 2018
W
Hubert Walawski > 2016
Dorothee Wallrath > 2013
Peter Waros > 2019
Jakob Weigl > 2015
Ute Weitkämper > 2016
Alina Wesselowski > 2017 - 2018 - 2018 > 2020
Dimitri Wesselowski > 2017 - 2018 - 2019 > 2020
Sonja Maria Westermann > 2018
Christian Wettin > 2015
Jörg-Steffen Wickleder > 2010
Aline Wilhelmy > 2016
Kataryzna Wilk > 2016
Donata Wilken > 2016
Dirk Winn > 2011 - 2013
Wolfram Wittekind > 2009
Gero Wittich > 2015
Feng Wu > 2015
Carsten Wüster > 2007 - 2011
Y
Jing Yang > 2005
Z
Csilla Zentai > 2013
Arno Zimmermann > 2019
Martina Zimmermann > 2019